Search plant lists
Species: Stenotaphrum secundatum
Results map
(200 results)
Site name | Source/Observer | District | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Ahu Ahu valley confluence to Ohu (AHU2) | PCN330 WAN53 CC Ogle | Whanganui District | 30/10/1993 |
Akeake R estuary (Q682) | Tane 21:3-15 AE Wright | Thames-Coromandel District | 17/08/1974 |
Anawhata shores (ANAW) | Auck BSJ 63:85 K Hall & MD Wilcox | Auckland | 17/04/2008 |
Atiamuri Ecological District (ATIA) | DOC Rotorua | South Waikato District | 01/01/1997 |
Auckland adventives 1868 (Q818) | TNZI 2:134 T Kirk | Auckland | |
Auckland City adventives 1987 (J135) | NZJ Bot 25: 539-558 AE Esler | Auckland | 01/01/1987 |
Auroa Shore (ARUR) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Wairoa District | 25/04/2007 |
Banks Peninsula & Kaitorete grasses (BANP) | CBSJ 33 H Wilson | Christchurch City | 01/01/1999 |
Bethels Beach WW loop to beach (BETH) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Auckland | 19/03/2006 |
Blackjack SR (Q680) | DOC Waikato NC Millar | Thames-Coromandel District | 01/04/1980 |
Blue Bay (BLUB) | MT 8 M Thorsen | Wairoa District | 19/08/2002 |
Bream Is headland (J72) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Whangarei District | 10/07/2010 |
Browns (Motukorea) Is (J129) | NZJ Bot 18:15-36 AE Esler | Auckland | 01/01/1980 |
Burgess (Pokohinau) Is 1983 (J103) | Tane 32: 114-130 EK Cameron | Auckland | 30/12/1983 |
Burgess (Pokohinu) Is (J31) | Tane 24:187 AE Esler | Auckland | 22/07/1978 |
Burton Wells SR Sandspit (BURW) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Auckland | 04/06/2005 |
Cape Barrier (CAPB) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Auckland | 10/07/1997 |
Castle Point only (CSPR) | PCN1227 G Park VUW University Field Club | Masterton District | 01/01/1965 |
Castlecliff Rec Res (CASL) | PCN283 WAN 4 Wanganui Mus Bot Grp | Whanganui District | 02/05/1981 |
Cavalli Is (except Motukauanui) (Q989) | Tane 25:61-100 AE Wright | Far North District | 28/12/1978 |
Cooks Beach environs 6 lists united (COOK) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Thames-Coromandel District | 31/12/1984 |
Copermine Is, Hen and Chickens (COPR) | Auck BSJ Auckland Bot Soc | Whangarei District | 01/01/1970 |
Coppermine Is (J76) | Tane 30:251-273 EK Cameron | Whangarei District | 07/01/1982 |
Cuvier (Repanga) Is 1993 (Q766) | DOC Waikato PJ deLange et Waikato BS | Thames-Coromandel District | 01/10/1993 |
East Cape to Opotiki - coastal excl Raukumara FP (J134) | NZJ Bot 23:379-406 M Heginbothan & AE Esler | Opotiki District | 01/10/1984 |
Estuary WW Mangawai (Western) (EWWM) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Kaipara District | 11/07/2008 |
Fenwick covenant (mid) (FENM) | Auckland Bot Soc | Auckland | 12/01/1994 |
Fenwick Covenant (south) (FENS) | Auckland Bot Soc | Auckland | 12/01/1994 |
Flaxmore Bay track to Shakespear Head to grass (J757) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Thames-Coromandel District | 04/09/2011 |
Fletcher Bay-Stony Bay loop (FLEB) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Thames-Coromandel District | 26/01/2003 |
Gisborne; Roebuck - Fitzgerald St on river bank (ROEB) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Gisborne District | 27/04/2007 |
Great Mercury (Q986) | Tane 22: 23-49 AE Wright | Thames-Coromandel District | 11/05/1975 |
Herbertville Beach (HERB) | MT 53 M Thorsen | Tararua District | 15/01/2004 |
Hikuai Beach (J447) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Opotiki District | 16/10/2010 |
Jacksons Bay dunes (N end) (JACB) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Thames-Coromandel District | 28/09/2009 |
Kahangaro Is (Q994) | Tane 25:61-100 AE Wright | Far North District | 28/12/1978 |
Kahurangi fields etc (KAHU) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Buller District | 09/11/1996 |
Kahurangi Point (J337) | TNZI (Boil) 12: 111-22 BH Macmillan & GI Collett | Tasman District | 01/03/1965 |
Kauritutahi Is, Ahitu (KAUR) | Auck BSJ 51:34 EK Cameron | Auckland | 18/11/1995 |
Kawau Is 1876 (Q911) | TNZI 9:503 J Buchanan | Auckland | |
Kawau Is, North Cove etc. (KAWA) | Auck BSJ 59:22 MD Wilcox & Auckland Bot Soc | Auckland | 12/03/2003 |
Kawerua area (5 km radius) (J26) | Tane 20: 116-124 DJ Court | Far North District | 01/01/1974 |
Kelly Forest & shores (J776) | EK Cameron | Thames-Coromandel District | 28/01/2011 |
Kupe Bay (D'Urville Is) (KUPE) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Marlborough District | 12/01/1992 |
Lady Alice Is 1984 (J74) | Tane 30:251-273; 33:87-88 EK Cameron | Whangarei District | 07/01/1982 |
Lady Alice Is, (Motu Muka) Hen and Chickens (WHPK) | Tane 11: 87-91. RE Beever & G Jane | Whangarei District | 01/01/1970 |
Laingholm, Waitakeres (LAIN) | Auck BSJ 49:45 ED Hatch | Auckland | 01/01/1994 |
Lake Kawaupaku (J68) | S Jones Auck Bot Soc | Auckland | 17/01/2010 |
Lake Ototoa (OTOT) | Auck BSJ 39:25 AE Esler B Burns | Auckland | 12/04/1984 |
Lake Wainamu (J67) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Auckland | 17/07/2010 |
Lake Whangape environs (Q757) | Sci for Conservation 186 PD Campion SM Beadel TM Dugdale | Waikato District | 07/04/1997 |
Leigh Coast Walk (LEIC) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Auckland | 12/07/1999 |
Lion Rock Piha (LION) | Auck BSJ 57 EK Cameron | Auckland | 17/08/2002 |
Little Waihi (R016) | DOC Rotorua SM Beadel | Western Bay of Plenty District | 01/01/1989 |
Long Bay Wetland (LBWE) | JSD J Smith-Dodsworth | Thames-Coromandel District | 03/11/1991 |
Long Beach to Waitata Bay track (Q242) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Far North District | 10/10/2009 |
Maharangi (Goat) Is (Q758) | DOC Waikato - DSIR IAE Atkinson | Thames-Coromandel District | 12/04/1972 |
Mahurangi East Regional Park - Lagoon Bay (MAHE) | Auck BSJ 6149 ME Young | Auckland | 18/02/2006 |
Maitai Bay to Takini Pt (MAIT) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Far North District | 06/04/2007 |
Makara Foreshore and estuary (MAK4) | PCN1191 MC Wassilieff | Wellington City | 01/01/1997 |
Makara Foreshore Res (MAK3) | PCN1141 MC Wassilieff | Wellington City | 01/01/1995 |
Makara Str, Okahakura (MKRS) | PCN387 WAN114 CC Ogle JW Barkla & S McGill | Ruapehu District | 14/09/1994 |
Makino Str CA (MAKS) | PCN444 WAN174 J Clarkson | Stratford District | 15/11/2002 |
Mangawai Heads lookout (MHLO) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Kaipara District | 11/07/2008 |
Mangawai Heads Shore (to WW) (MWHS) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Kaipara District | 12/07/2008 |
Mangawai Heads WW to Bream Tail (MHWW) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Kaipara District | 12/07/2008 |
Matakana Is (all) (MTKI) | Mike Thorsen | Western Bay of Plenty District | 01/01/2009 |
Matakohe (Limestone) Is (MKLI) | Auck BSJ 57:131 P White | Whangarei District | 08/09/2002 |
Matapaua Bay shore (south to Tapu Pt) (J663) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Thames-Coromandel District | 03/08/2011 |
Matarangi Bluff SR (Q679) | DOC Waikato NC Millar | Thames-Coromandel District | 01/04/1985 |
Maungatawhiri (S) cliffs and shore (Q683) | Tane 21:3-15 AE Wright | Thames-Coromandel District | 17/08/1974 |
Maungawhio Lagoon, Pukenui Beach & wetland (MAUG) | MT 2 M Thorsen | Wairoa District | 19/08/2002 |
Mayor Is 1986 (Q507) | Rot BS News 7:20 M Heginbotham | Hauraki District | 28/02/1986 |
Mayor Is 1996 (MAYO) | DOC Rotorua internal report WB Shaw & D Hunt | Hauraki District | 31/05/1986 |
Mayor Is 2009 - composite (Q426) | DOC P Cashmore | Hauraki District | 15/04/2009 |
Medlands Beach (MEDL) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Auckland | 06/07/1997 |
Moa Point (Hue Te Taka Penin) (HUET) | PCN1166 P Brownsey | Wellington City | 01/01/1983 |
Moa Point (MOAP) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Wellington City | 05/06/1997 |
Moetoa CA (Q648) | DOC Waikato BD Clarkson | Waitomo District | 01/03/1990 |
Mokohinau Is 1959 (Q919) | TNZI 88:79 ME Gillham | Auckland | 06/09/1959 |
Mokura SR (R031) | DOC Rotorua SM Beadel & WB Shaw | Whakatane District | 01/01/1988 |
Mongonui Co (southern) 1910 (Q920) | TNZI 43:194; 45:276 H Carse | Far North District | 22/11/1910 |
Motuapao Is (J78) | Tane 34: 33-44 LJ Forester | Far North District | 28/09/1988 |
Motuarohia (Robertson Is) (J55) | Tane 26:107-114 RE Beever | Far North District | 05/01/1980 |
Motuihe Is (J128) | NZJ Bot 18:15-36 AE Esler | Auckland | 01/01/1980 |
Motuihe Is (MTHI) | Auck BSJ 54:19 PJ deLange | Auckland | 01/01/1999 |
Motukaraka Is, Beachlands (MOTK) | Auck BSJ 45:62; 47:17 EK Cameron & G Taylor | Auckland | 01/01/1990 |
Motukawanui Is (J65) | Tane 25:101-107 AE Wright ex (DJ Court) | Far North District | 28/12/1980 |
Motukiekie (J57) | Tane 26:107-114 RE Beever | Far North District | 02/01/1980 |
Motumanawa (Pollen) Is (MOTM) | Auck BSJ 45:9 EK Cameron | Auckland | 01/01/1990 |
Motuopae (Peach) Is (Q397) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Tauranga City | 20/11/2009 |
Motuopuhi (Rat) Is (RATI) | P Cashmore P Cashmore; G Jane & G Donaghy | Tauranga City | 21/06/2008 |
Motuora Is excl planted spp. (MTO) | Auck BSJ 61:115 S Heiss-Dunlop & J Fillery | Auckland | 20/04/2006 |
Moturua Is (J54) | Tane 26:107-114 AE Wright | Far North District | 01/02/1973 |
Moturua Is (Q219) | Auck BSJ: 64:90 M Young | Far North District | 12/03/2009 |
Motutapere (Goat) Is (Q773) | NZJ Bot 16: 25-44 AE Esler | Thames-Coromandel District | 07/10/1981 |
Motutapu - weeds (MUTP) | Auck BSJ 49:33 EK Cameron | Auckland | 17/10/1993 |
Motutapu Is (J127) | NZJ Bot 18:15-36 AE Esler | Auckland | 01/01/1980 |
Motuto Pt (MTPT) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Thames-Coromandel District | 04/06/2008 |
Mt Camel (CARM) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Far North District | 28/09/1999 |
Mt Hobson - Canyon Track (HOBS) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Auckland | 12/07/1997 |
Mt Maunganui (MTMG) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Tauranga City | 01/01/1995 |
Mulbery - Goosebery Typhrena (MULB) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Auckland | 07/07/1997 |
Muriwai Cliffs (J781) | Auck BSJ 66:30 MD Wilcox & ABS | Auckland | 19/01/2011 |
Muruwai Beach 1948 (Q864) | Tane 2: 22 N Butler | Auckland | 01/06/1948 |
New Chums Beach shore - to 3m from sand (NEWC) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Thames-Coromandel District | 04/06/2008 |
New Chums Beach Track (NWCW) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Thames-Coromandel District | 03/06/2008 |
North Cape (J45) | Tane 9: 63-84. JM Wheeler | Far North District | 01/01/1963 |
North Cape (NORC) | Auck BSJ 51:82 EK Cameron S Jones | Far North District | 01/01/1963 |
North Cape coastal forest (J49) | Tane 9: 63-84. JM Wheeler | Far North District | 01/01/1963 |
North Cape Peninsula (Mongonui northwards) (Q933) | TNZI 29:333 TF Cheeseman | Far North District | |
Oakleigh salt marsh island (OAKL) | Auck BSJ 62:156 ME Young | Whangarei District | 13/08/2007 |
Ocean Beach Dunes (J71) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Whangarei District | 10/07/2010 |
Okahu (Red Head) Is (J58) | Tane 26:107-114 AE Wright | Far North District | 02/01/1980 |
Okau Is (Q220) | Auck BSJ: 64:90 M Young | Far North District | 12/03/2009 |
Okiore Point rock stacks (Q230) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Whangarei District | 07/10/2009 |
Omokoroa WW (OMOK) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Western Bay of Plenty District | 15/05/2003 |
Onemana - northern cliffs (J356) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Thames-Coromandel District | 04/09/2010 |
Onemana shore dunes (J355) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Thames-Coromandel District | 04/09/2010 |
Opera (Te Rehutae) Point (OPER) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Thames-Coromandel District | 30/08/2009 |
Opito Bay Shore (northern) (J660) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Thames-Coromandel District | 03/07/2011 |
Opoutana dunes (J145) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Wairoa District | 28/07/2010 |
Opoutere Beach additions to Ogle 1976 (OPU1) | Rot BS, WBS 34:22-29 SM Beadel | Thames-Coromandel District | 01/01/1988 |
Opoutere Beach north end forest (Q472) | G Jane & Well Bot Soc | Thames-Coromandel District | 27/01/2010 |
Opoutere Estuary and scrub walk (ONEM) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Thames-Coromandel District | 18/02/2001 |
Orona Is (ORNA) | Auck BSJ 63:37 EK Cameron | Auckland | 16/12/2007 |
Otama Beach Kaituna (OTAM) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Thames-Coromandel District | 05/07/1995 |
Otanewainuka ED (R045) | DOC Rotorua SM Beadel | Western Bay of Plenty District | 01/01/1994 |
Pakatoa Is (J436) | N Singers EK Cameron | Auckland | 17/10/2010 |
Pakihi (Sandspit) Is (PKHI) | EK Cameron | Auckland | 13/04/2004 |
Panaki (J10) | Tane 25:61-100 AE Wright | Far North District | 28/12/1978 |
Papamoa shore reserve - the Palms (PAP1) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Tauranga City | 20/10/2006 |
Paparoa cliffs (PPRO) | PCN373 WAN93 CC Ogle P Simpson & H Spannagl | New Plymouth District | 24/01/1996 |
Papatea Bay West beach (Q538) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Opotiki District | 16/05/2010 |
Paraparahi Pt Rec Res (Q228) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Whangarei District | 07/10/2009 |
Ponui Is (PONU) | Auck BSJ 61:11 EK Cameron & PJ deLange | Auckland | 16/10/2007 |
Ponui Is (Q977) | Tane 25:5-16 AE Brown | Auckland | 26/08/1978 |
Port Robinson Domain (PROB) | Canterbury SR GC Kelly | Hurunui District | 14/04/1971 |
Port Waikato Rec Res and assoc reserves (Q886) | Waikato SR reports RM Irving & M Shinner | Waikato District | 04/04/1985 |
Pt Fitzroy (lookout rock) (FITZ) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Auckland | 12/08/1997 |
Puheke Beach rocks (PUHE) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Far North District | 06/04/2007 |
Pukenui shore to Fishing Club (Q634) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Far North District | 06/06/2010 |
Puketutu Is (PTUT) | MD Wilcox | Auckland | 15/08/2008 |
Rainbow Falls Kerikeri (RAIF) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Far North District | 28/06/1997 |
Rangiputa shore to Raupo Rocks (RGIP) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Far North District | 06/04/2007 |
Rimariki and adjacent islands and stacks (J83) | Tane 36:15-26 EK Cameron | Whangarei District | 24/11/1981 |
Rotoroa Is (ROTR) | Auck BSJ 62:145 EK Cameron; Auckland Bot Soc | Auckland | 04/11/2006 |
Rotoroa Is southern end shores (RRAI) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Auckland | 04/11/2006 |
Rotorua ED (published RBS) (ROTO) | Rot BS Special Issue CE Ecroyd | Rotorua District | 01/01/1998 |
Sailors Grave - Otara Bay (Q487) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Thames-Coromandel District | 01/03/2010 |
Shark Bay- Tuiahenui Pt QEII (J349) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Gisborne District | 16/08/2010 |
South Mole - Kaitoke Str (SMOL) | WAN212 CC Ogle | Whanganui District | 12/02/2004 |
Taneatua ED (R063) | DOC Rotorua SM Beadel WB Shaw & D Gosling | Whakatane District | 01/01/1999 |
Tangoio Beach Cliffs (northern) (TANB) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Hastings District | 14/04/2006 |
Tapu Point stack Matapaua Bay (J662) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Thames-Coromandel District | 03/08/2011 |
Taranaki Coast (Waitara-Hawea) (TARC) | APD 078 PCN543 AP Druce | South Taranaki District | 01/01/1964 |
Tawharangi Regional Park (J440) | Auck BSJ 65: 47 B Stanley | Auckland | 05/12/2009 |
Tawharanui RP Eco trial - coastal (TAW2) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Auckland | 03/06/2005 |
Te Arai Point-Eyres Pt (TEAP) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Auckland | 10/07/2008 |
Te Araroa shore dunes and wetland (Q908) | N Ayde | Gisborne District | 29/03/1991 |
Te Kuhi shore (Q636) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Far North District | 07/06/2010 |
Te Matuku Bay SR (TATK) | Auckland Bot Soc | Auckland | 12/01/1994 |
Te Matuku shell bank (MTKT) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Auckland | 25/10/2008 |
Te Ngaio Beach (J446) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Opotiki District | 16/10/2010 |
Te Wakatehaua (Bluff) Is (TEWA) | Auck BSJ 51:54 PJ deLange | Far North District | 12/10/1990 |
Te Wakatehaua Is (Maunganui Is) (Q630) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Far North District | 06/06/2010 |
Telephone line (D'Urville Is) (TELE) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Marlborough District | 12/01/1992 |
Tiriritiri Matangi 1975 (J124) | NZJ Bot 13: 123-9 AE Esler | Auckland | 01/01/1971 |
Tom Bowling & Waikukuku Beaches dunes and salt swamps (J52) | Tane 9: 63-84. JM Wheeler | Far North District | 01/01/1963 |
Tongariro-Taupo weeds (J361) | N Singers NJ Singers | Ruapehu District | 18/11/2008 |
Turanga ED (TURN) | PNA Report 14 BD & BC Clarkson | Gisborne District | 01/01/1991 |
Urupukapuka Is (J53) | Tane 26:107-114 AE Wright; RE Beever | Far North District | 01/02/1973 |
Urupukapuka Is (Q218) | Auck BSJ: 64:90 M Young | Far North District | 12/03/2009 |
Waewaetorea (J56) | Tane 26:107-114 AE Wright | Far North District | 02/11/1980 |
Waikane Estuary (WKNE) | PCN1361 MC Wassilieff | Kapiti Coast District | 12/09/1983 |
Waima forest - 6 Foot Track (WAI6) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Far North District | 20/04/2003 |
Waimamaku (Lamb) Creek estuary - Pukenui (Q633) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Far North District | 06/06/2010 |
Waimate Is (Q771) | NZJ Bot 16: 25-44 AE Esler | Thames-Coromandel District | 07/10/1981 |
Waionui Inlet Bombing Range (BOMB) | Auck BSJ 60:17 EK Cameron | Auckland | 19/03/2005 |
Waionui Inlet S Kaipara (SKAI) | Auck BSJ 57:88 EK Cameron & PJ Bellingham | Auckland | 01/07/1993 |
Waiotahi Spit SR (WAOT) | Rot BS News 36:57 BD Clarkson & CE Regnier | Opotiki District | 12/03/2001 |
Waipoua Forest Sanctuary (WPFS) | FRI BUL 143 B Burns; J Leithwick | Far North District | 01/01/1984 |
Waitara Estuary (WTRE) | PCN402 WAN130 CC Ogle | New Plymouth District | 14/01/1994 |
Watchman Is - Waitemata (WATC) | Auck BSJ 43:59 EK Cameron | Auckland | 08/11/1987 |
Watkin Powell SR (Q225) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Whangarei District | 06/10/2009 |
Wellington Airport Hill (AIRP) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Wellington City | 30/12/1997 |
Wellington Coast (WELT) | PCN814 Freegard & Weeber | Wellington City | 01/01/1986 |
Whakanewha Waiheke (WHKN) | Auck BSJ 57:340 MD Wilcox et al | Auckland | 17/11/2002 |
Whale (Tuputupungahau) Is - Moturoa Is group (Q978) | Tane 23: 11-30 AE Wright | Far North District | 01/09/1968 |
Whananaki heads south faces to Motutara Pt (Motutara RR) (Q226) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Whangarei District | 06/10/2009 |
Whanarua Bay east end shore beyond houses (J648) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Opotiki District | 14/04/2011 |
Whanarua Bay SR (J624) | DOC Rotorua JF Hobbs E Miller & P Cashmore | Opotiki District | 03/10/2010 |
Whangakopikopiko (Tern) Is, Ohiwa (R086) | DOC Rotorua SM Beadel; PJ deLange & JF Hobbs | Opotiki District | 01/01/1999 |
Whangamata Harbour- Wentworth Estuary (WHMT) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Thames-Coromandel District | 07/10/2005 |
Whangapoua wetland and dunes G. Barrier (WPOA) | Auck BSJ 54:65 EK Cameron | Auckland | 01/01/1995 |
Whangaroa Heads Track from Torara North (WHHD) | APD 258 PCN716 AP Druce | Far North District | 22/06/1997 |
Whangaruru N Head SR Coast track (Q233) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Whangarei District | 08/10/2009 |
Whangaruru N Head SR Trig track (Q232) | G Jane & G Donaghy | Whangarei District | 08/10/2009 |
Whatapuke - Chickens (J75) | Tane 30:251-273 EK Cameron | Whangarei District | 07/01/1982 |
Whatipu Sands (WHPS) | Auck BSJ 43:9 EK Cameron | Auckland | 15/11/1987 |